2017 Gold Divisional Results

Quality Points

Place Team Athletes Quality Points
1Weatherstone 20175720.17
2McCarter5619.93
3Bent Creek Blue Marlins6917.61
4Heritage Lakes6116.18
5Knollwood-Planters Row4812.76

Total Points

Place Team Total Points
1Bent Creek Blue Marlins1215
2Weatherstone 20171149
3McCarter1116
4Heritage Lakes987
5Knollwood-Planters Row612



2017 Green Divisional Results

Quality Points

Place Team Athletes Quality Points
1Pebble Creek-Half Mile Sharks8316.53
2Botany Woods6213.85
3Sparrows Point - Adams Run6112.89
4Dove Tree8212.01
5Orchard Farms Swim Team9011.17
6Pmp - Del Norte - Canebrake878.97

Total Points

Place Team Total Points
1Pebble Creek-Half Mile Sharks1372
2Orchard Farms Swim Team1005
3Dove Tree984
4Botany Woods859
5Sparrows Point - Adams Run786
6Pmp - Del Norte - Canebrake780



2017 Blue Divisional Results

Quality Points

Place Team Athletes Quality Points
1Holly Tree Country Club Hurric8617.86
2Neely Farm Nitro Fish6416.92
3Stonehaven Stingrays6714.49
4Wellington Grn/ Brighton Car.9812.27
5Brushy Meadows Summer Walk7111.44

Total Points

Place Team Total Points
1Holly Tree Country Club Hurric1536
2Wellington Grn/ Brighton Car.1203
3Neely Farm Nitro Fish1083
4Stonehaven Stingrays971
5Brushy Meadows Summer Walk812



2017 White Divisional Results

Quality Points

Place Team Athletes Quality Points
1Thornblade Country Club5918.52
2Poinsettia Pirates Swim Team7016.37
3Foxcroft6516.08
4Forrester Woods9712.10
5PF - Pelham Falls9611.45

Total Points

Place Team Total Points
1Forrester Woods1174
2Poinsettia Pirates Swim Team1146
3PF - Pelham Falls1099
4Thornblade Country Club1093
5Foxcroft1045



2017 Purple Divisional Results

Quality Points

Place Team Athletes Quality Points
1River Walk Shockwaves9812.36
2Silverleaf Swordfish7011.56
3Roper Mountain Estates Asheton13110.39
4Spaulding Farm889.70
5Woody Creek Swim Team1598.90

Total Points

Place Team Total Points
1Woody Creek Swim Team1416
2Roper Mountain Estates Asheton1361
3River Walk Shockwaves1211
4Spaulding Farm854
5Silverleaf Swordfish809



2017 Red Divisional Results

Quality Points

Place Team Athletes Quality Points
1Devenger Dolphins11310.01
2Sugar Creek1439.77
3Stone Lake Swim Team1197.92
4Gower3504.50
5Greenville Country Club1664.24

Total Points

Place Team Total Points
1Gower1574
2Sugar Creek1396
3Devenger Dolphins1131
4Stone Lake Swim Team942
5Greenville Country Club704


Photo Galleries

Blue Divisionals – Wellington Green
Dove Tree Divisionals
Green Divisionals Parade
Green Divisionals – Dove Tree at Botany Woods
Green Divisionals – Sparrows Point
Pebble Creek/ Half Mile Lake Divisionals
Riverwalk Divisionals
White Divisionals – Poinsettia