Event Name Time
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley RelayDEV A1:23.8
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley RelayGOW A1:21.6
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley RelaySLMC A1:09.6
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley RelaySH A1:09.3
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley RelayRW A2:16.6
Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley RelaySH A2:14.1
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley RelayOF A2:04.0
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley RelayPF A1:58.0
Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley RelayOF A2:00.3
Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley RelayPF A1:47.9
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter FreestyleKristen Smetana16.14
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter FreestyleBen Bannister15.68
Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter FreestyleEmily Horomanski14.39
Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter FreestyleB Hamilton '80/B Bannister '1414.11
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter FreestyleEmma Waters27.9
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter FreestyleAlexander Carr27
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter FreestyleJessica Snover26.82
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter FreestyleLiam Walker24.81
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter FreestyleA Carne '08/M Whisenhunt '1427.2
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter FreestyleRobert Borowicz23.17
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IMMeredith Whisenhunt1:29.2
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IMLincoln Council1:28.3
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IMAnnie Gillig1:14.1
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IMWill Brandt1:16.4
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IMAli Galyer1:09.9
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IMMarshall Williams1:09.0
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IMJessica Snover1:05.3
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IMNathan DePiero1:01.2
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IMDanielle Galyer1:05.7
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IMJack Frazier58.32
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter BreaststrokeAmy Goetz20.29
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter BreaststrokeNils Bognar21.05
Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter BreaststrokeAlaina Riordan17.88
Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter BreaststrokeWill Brandt17.14
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter BreaststrokeMonica Milici35.77
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter BreaststrokeNathan Delahunty34.98
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter BreaststrokeHannah Ownbey34.3
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter BreaststrokeChris White30.89
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter BreaststrokeSavannah Faulconer34.23
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter BreaststrokeJared Kauffman29.54
Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter FreestyleAli Galyer35.33
Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter FreestyleLincoln Council33.81
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter FreestyleAnnie GIllig30.19
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter FreestyleNils Bognar29.92
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter FreestyleAnnie Gillig1:01.2
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter FreestyleAlexander Carr1:00.2
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter FreestyleHaley Lips58.66
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter FreestyleLiam Walker54.83
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter FreestyleAddie Carne58.58
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter FreestyleRobert Borowicz52.16
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter BackstrokeAli Galyer19.09
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter BackstrokeLincoln Council18.38
Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter BackstrokeAli Galyer16.52
Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter BackstrokeNils Bognar16.79
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter BackstrokeAli Galyer31.84
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter BackstrokeAndrew Delahunty31.51
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter BackstrokeAnnie Gillig30.79
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter BackstrokeRobert Borowicz28.73
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter BackstrokeDanielle Galyer29.25
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter BackstrokePeter Osborn27.03
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter ButterflyKristen Smetana17.05
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter ButterflyDevin Council17.8
Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter ButterflyAnnie Gillig14.82
Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter ButterflyDevin Council15.23
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter ButterflyEmma Waters30.45
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter ButterflyHenry Faris29.6
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter ButterflyJessica Snover29.28
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter ButterflyLiam Walker27.04
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter ButterflyMeredith Whisenhunt28.62
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter ButterflyJack Frazier25.57
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle RelayDEV A1:13.1
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle RelaySCR A1:10.6
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle RelayRW A1:01.8
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle RelaySCR A1:00.8
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle RelaySCR A2:03.7
Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle RelaySCR A1:58.8
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle RelayOF A1:54.2
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle RelayTB A1:44.3
Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle RelayOF A1:50.7
Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle RelayTB A1:37.5

Records Broken

Name Gender Age Team Event Time Previous Record
Juengel, Michael Male 16 Pelham Falls Boys 15-18 50 Back 26.61 28.33

Top Individual Scores

Age Group Name Age Team Points
8 & Under Girls Mullins, Jenna 8 Weatherstone 2017 39
8 & Under Boys York, Benjamin 8 Devenger Dolphins 39
9-10 Girls Penny, Hayden 10 Devenger Dolphins 39
9-10 Boys Moore, Griffin 10 Sugar Creek 37
11-12 Girls DePiero, Claire 12 Stone Lake Swim Team 37
11-12 Boys Onkotz, Peyton 12 Stonehaven Stingrays 37
13-14 Girls Dean, Amy 14 Thornblade Country Club 39
13-14 Boys Melton, Michael 14 Stone Lake Swim Team 37
15-18 Girls Patterson, Anna 17 Pebble Creek-Half Mile Sharks 37
15-18 Boys Juengel, Michael 16 Pelham Falls 39