https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/Sammie-143×200.jpg

Name: Sammie Moore
Gender: Female
Division: Green
Swim Team: Wellington Green – Brighton-Carisbrooke
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/GatorLogo-2-300×200.jpg

Name: Hannah Roberts
Gender: Female
Division: Green
Swim Team: Wellington Green – Brighton-Carisbrooke
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/GatorLogo-1-300×200.jpg

Name: Eli Pfohl
Gender: Male
Division: Green
Swim Team: Wellington Green – Brighton-Carisbrooke
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/Resized_20180629_084118_3367-150×200.jpeg

Name: Amy Brown
Gender: Female
Division: Red
Swim Team: Devenger
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/Resized_20180629_084100_3117-150×200.jpeg

Name: Logan and Nora Edwards
Gender: Male
Division: Red
Swim Team: Devenger
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/z-grady-respess-150×200.jpg

Name: Grady Respess
Gender: Male
Division: Gold
Swim Team: Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/z-meredith-clark-150×200.jpg

Name: Meredith Clark
Gender: Female
Division: Gold
Swim Team: Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/z-leah-clark-150×200.jpg

Name: Leah Clark
Gender: Female
Division: Gold
Swim Team: Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/z-caedance-Flaigg-150×200.jpg

Name: Cadence Flaig
Gender: Female
Division: Gold
Swim Team: Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of June 21

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/image1-1-146×200.jpeg

Name: Hannah Tydings
Gender: Female
Division: Green
Swim Team: Bent Creek
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/680364FF-9B64-4349-9382-18F636BF6ACB-150×200.jpeg

Name: Grayson Gamrat
Gender: Female
Division: Purple
Swim Team: Roper Mountain Estates – Asheton Rec
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/DT-Alex-150×200.jpg

Name: Alex Hirschburger
Gender: Male
Division: Blue
Swim Team: Dovetree
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/DT-Ella-150×200.jpg

Name: Ella Patrick
Gender: Female
Division: Blue
Swim Team: Dovetree
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/DT-Hall-150×200.jpg

Name: Landon Hall
Gender: Male
Division: Blue
Swim Team: Dovetree
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/DT-Hall-150×200.jpg

Name: Landon Hall
Gender: Male
Division: Blue
Swim Team: Dovetree
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/DT-Ella-150×200.jpg

Name: Ella Patrick
Gender: Female
Division: Blue
Swim Team: Dovetree
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/DT-Lockhart-150×200.jpg

Name: Elizabeth Lockhart
Gender: Female
Division: Blue
Swim Team: Dovetree
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/Ralen-Holland-150×200.jpg

Name: Ralen Holland
Gender: Female
Division: Blue
Swim Team: Dovetree
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/FB548B9D-8AF3-4AF7-8F35-F96A8B46E49F-150×200.jpeg

Name: Roman Ruggiero
Gender: Male
Division: Blue
Swim Team: Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/DT-Brody-Belue-150×200.jpg

Name: Brody Belue
Gender: Male
Division: Blue
Swim Team: Dovetree
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/Tripp-150×200.jpeg

Name: Luke Tenpas
Gender: Male
Division: Purple
Swim Team: Holly Tree CC
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/IMG_3059-150×200.jpeg

Name: William Brown
Gender: Male
Division: Green
Swim Team: Bent Creek
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/Christian-150×200.jpeg

Name: Christian Frank
Gender: Male
Division: Purple
Swim Team: Holly Tree CC
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/Maddie-150×200.jpeg

Name: Maddie Cobb
Gender: Female
Division: Purple
Swim Team: Holly Tree CC
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/Maggie-150×200.jpeg

Name: Maggie Wood
Gender: Female
Division: Purple
Swim Team: Holly Tree CC
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/38E8C00F-7448-4D94-B2A1-C57214BA37E3-300×200.jpeg

Name: Jacob Schwasnik
Gender: Male
Division: Purple
Swim Team: Roper Mountain Estates – Asheton Rec
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/sotw1-150×200.jpg

Name: Ava Klepper
Gender: Female
Division: Blue
Swim Team: Silverleaf
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/brady-150×200.jpg

Name: Brady Clayton
Gender: Male
Division: Blue
Swim Team: Silverleaf
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/AE61FDFF-E757-4A8C-9D63-E184A18D4CBF-137×200.jpeg

Name: Grayson Thomas
Gender: Male
Division: Purple
Swim Team: Riverwalk
Date: Week of June 28

https://greenvillejournal.com/wp-content/uploads/formidable/19/F3FCC45F-08AF-4A83-983A-83CEA1E258D2-150×200.jpeg

Name: Maddie Nelson
Gender: Female
Division: Purple
Swim Team: Riverwalk
Date: Week of June 28